Washington Championship 2020
Tacoma, Washington
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Barron
Aavav Srivastava
Adam Wachtel
Addison Flora
Aditya Rajesh
Aidan Cerenzie
Aidan McKinnon
Aidan Smith-Sletten
Aiden Bartlett
Alex Moscibroda
Alexander T. Her
Anastasia Ryder
Anderson Robert Oberg
Andrew Rizo
Andy Guo (郭茂成)
Andy Yang
Antonio Sanchez
Arnold Lita
Arshdeep Singh
Ben Royce
Ben Yu
Benjamin Gottschalk
Benjamin Kim
Benjamin McAteer
Benjamin Wu
Bharadwaj Duggaraju
Brad Meador
Braden Dillenberg
Bradley Sampson
Brian Gorecki
Brian James
Brooke Persoon
Byron Jin
Caleb Elmasri
Caleb Hoover
Calvin Balzer
Chris Peters
Christopher Fandrich
Cody Ding
Damanjit Singh Matharoo
Daniel Pearson
Dawson Ford
Diego Moy
Drew Oswald
Dylan Kaiser
Dylan Tin Wai Shek
Dylan Wang
Eli Kirk
Eli Shin
Elijah Mathisen
Elijah Perry King
Elijah Truitt
Elliot Sherrow
Eric To
Ethan Davis
Ethan Ekström
Ethan Kaiser
Felix Luo
Gabe Hudson
Gordon Luo
Harrison Michael Oberg
Henry Stiles
Jackson Moore
Jairo Santiago Callejas
Jake Scalzo
Jamar Leonard
James Ellis Nale V
James Olson
James Pratt
Jason Black
Jason White
Jennifer Castle
Jeremiah Sumalbag
Jerome Lam
Jett Morine
Jettson Stone
Jonathan Truchot
Joshua Lewallen
Josiah J Torgerson
Justin Alfaro
Kaison Keng
Katie Liu
Kenny Zhong
Kevin Matthews
Kit Clement
Kobe Rodriguez
Kyle Gamotis
Kyle Polage
Kyle Van Straaten
Lauren Clement
Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文)
Lincoln Gage Winner
Lodun Coombs
Logan Boyd
Lucas Olson
Luke Jankowiak
Luke Tycksen
Matt Bartlett
Matthew Dickman
Max Siauw
Melody R. Mochamad
Mia Sponseller
Michael Muething
Mihir A. Rai
Mike Herb
Milo Black
Minh Luu
Munkhbileg Sainbileg
Nathanael Morgan
Nick Stoker
Noah Comfort
Noah Marsh
Oliver Nguyen
Oliver Olson
Oliver Stivers
Owen Davis
Pagani Hong
Peter Preston
Ryan Ehrlich
Ryan Hatlestad
Ryan Thompson
Sameer Aggarwal
Sanat Vidwans
Seamus Glade
Shaniah Juliett Carreon
Shivron Manickam
Simmi Sen
Skylor Chan
Sydney Moneke
Talia Davis
Tilly Pratt
Tim Reynolds
Timothy Castle
Tripp Peters
Vladislav Guz
Wesley Andersen
Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣)
Yashas Geel
Yusaku Minamida
Zain M Shariff
 

Tilly Pratt   ·   United States   ·   see her WCA's official results
No scores available for this competitor yet.