Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Malaysia
 
3x3x3 Cube
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Abdul Kadir Bin Md Jwel
Abdul Qayyum Bin Hamdan
Abdullah Azzam Bin Wira Firdaus
Adam Ahmad
Adam Aimar
Adam Hazlam Bin Mohd Imran
Adam Syahmi Bin Rozaimi
Aeoyawn Zuri Villaluz Lorica
Affan Adly Bin Nazri
Aidan Leong Jun Wei
Ainhoa Zane Villaluz Lorica
Ainmire Zach Villaluz Lorica
Alfie Bin Aswan
Amir Arsyad Bin Azmi
Ang Da Er
Ang Xing Yi
Ang Zhen Zhou
Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly
Aw Foo Kai
Aw Xin Yun
Ayman
Ayman Khairy Bin Khairul Zaman
Ben Woo Wei Pin
Chan Zhi Hong
Chin Zi Xuan
Chin Zi Yang
Chloe Lee Synn Yii
Choo Jun Wyng
Choo Yu Hong
Danial Altana Bin Arif Tan
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Darren Yeo Shyang Yee
David Chong Kai Xiang
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Ephraim Lim Shao Liang
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Evan Khaw Ahn Keat
Farouq Iskandar Bin Ramlan
Fathi Ahnaf Bin Fairuz
Fiqri Ahnaf Bin Fairuz
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Han Wu (吳翰)
Heng Tian Xiang
Heo Yulian
Hill Pong Yong Feng
Ian Tan Xiu Herng
Iman Danish Bin Kamarul Azlan
Isaac Liew Jun Wey
Ishaan Selvadurai
Jayden Choo
Jaydrien Ng Shen Khang
Joel Yaw Yu Lon
Joel Yii Ann En
Juanes Bah Xhan Fhong
Khairul Danial Bin Khairul Azam
Khairul Faris Bin Khairul Azam
Khor Kai Shean
Leong Keng Fai
Leong Ming Jun
Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯)
Liang Yit Yee
Lim Le Yang
Loh Weian
Lok Sze Ru
Louis Chan Zhi Qi
Low Hong Hao
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Michael (謝富亦)
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Mohd Shamil Naim Bin Mohd Nazli
Muhamad Nazif Bin Muhamad Nazir
Muhammad Aidil Wafiy Bin Mohd Adil
Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Abdul Rahman
Muhammad Azzahrawi Bin Ahmad Yassir
Muhammad Danish Hakim Bin Noor Azri
Muhammad Farihin
Muhammad Faris Aiman Bin Raiee
Muhammad Ferhad Bin Faris
Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain
Muhammad Haikal Haris Bin Mohd Razi
Muhammad Irfan Haqief
Muhammad Nurhidayat Bin Hishamuddin
Muhammad Rusyaidi Faisal Bin Mohd Rizal
Muhammad Zaim Irfan Bin Zakaria
Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohd Johari
Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim
Rain Chee Zhao Yu (池昭鄅)
Rayan Sha Nathan
Ryan Ka Yoong Low
Sean Riley Hashim
Shivasuriya Saravanan
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Som Jott AL Phem
Sri Ganesh Krishna
Tan Chi Wei
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Timothy Lim Shao Tian
Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง)
Valentinus Christiano
Visvam Rathinam
Waaiz Bin Mohamad Sallehen
Wan Ahmad Asyraf Bin Wan Mohd Fairuz
Wan Muhammad Rizqi Bin Wan Mohd Roslan
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Wong Jun Hao
Wong Shek Teng
Wong Tian Le
Yang Zi Chien
Yap Di Sheng
Yap Jia Yang
Yap Wen Jet
Yee Wen Foo
Yeo Jin Xian
Zayden Fong Zhe
 



No events open yet in this competition