Tagum City Open 2019
Tagum City
Philippines
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr.
Adam Moughnie
Adriane Earl Nobleza
Albert Philip Bulao
Alexander Regie L. Cobrado
Alexandra N. Misa
Algen Brian Amarillo
Arman Andrei Rabanes
Arvin Lugnasin
Avell Bathala Dela Cruz
Baldomero C. Dantes III
Beatrize Kiera T. Aguirre
Calvin Job Alejandro S Dominguez
Carl Gelu C. Rugay
Charles Ian A. Danag
Chris Alden P. Carreon
Chris Geomar Ulangkaya
Christian Mahilum
Christian Maluenda
Christian Nicolas Rubante
Clark Dairo
Clowie Vires Moquia
Clyde Dencer Tutor
Cydrex Ruin
Daryl Capuras
Daryl Niel Ramirez
Daryll Ben Relatorres
Dave Villarias
Denmark Sonn E. Taneo
Earl Ceasar Alvarez
Edgar Elevado Jr.
Ellethon Bernasor
Ellyn Novem Lacangan
Elmer G. Ilago Jr.
Elmer Joseph Cutin
Elmer V. Deo
Ethan Jake Malobago
Eymard D Celestino
Geferson Geraldo
Georel Ulangkaya
Ianna Marie Malot
Jactober Jont B. Escabosa
Jael Jian D. Sitjar
James Eldrich T. Villar
James Howard Lacea
James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol
Jasper Villegas
Jerald P. Diamante
Jerlyn Alvar Manginlaud
Jimmie Rey Lorono
John Dexter Sebastian
John Francis Y. Nobles
John Mharl Almacin
John Nyth Oberez
John Ray Tambolero
John Roel G. Patac
John Wayne Garnica
Johnfferson Diego Dante
Jonald Arenas
Joseph S. Ledesma
Joseph Tristan Subong
Joshua Gavin Azupardo
Julian Paolo Trinidad
Julshz Lopez
Justin John Navarro
Kazmeer Shad Morandante
Ken Andrei A. Develos
Kenzo Austero
Kevin Charles S. Datulayta
Khayll Paolo Sandukan
King Christopherson E. Sabas
Kirby Jay Caragan
Kobe Nhean Reyes
Kristian Gil Caragan
Lance Bastien Loy
Lea Tiffany Ambato
Liander Theb P. Bacalso
Louis Edward Laroa
Luther John Daroy
Marcfloyd C. Noel
Marlente Baloro Jr.
Meilfrance Lee Talasan
Michael Adrian P. Labrador
Michael Philip Wong
Neil John Ho
Neilwen Ruedas
Nicko Jovan L. Bretaña
Paul Kenneth Ańasco
Precious Angel Esquilla
Prince Clyde Melendres
Princess Llyra D. Cosino
Radcliffe Clyde A. Calimpong
Randel Renz Cuamag
Rea Loraine A. Donayre
Reggie M. Riparip
Richert Jay Pinca
Richert Jay Pinca Jr.
Ricmar Leo P. Salar
Roberto W. Corton
Ronald Languay
Seath Margatinez
Shane Melody Duque
Tyron Earl Bayron
Vic Anthony Butlig
Wayne Pi
Webster Tumolac
Yoshi Hero Nakamura
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zian Kiero Nichole Callao
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Philippines
8.097.758.7011.768.218.337.75
2
Philippines
8.538.508.687.538.118.387.53
3
Philippines
11.189.088.4316.647.079.567.07
4
Philippines
10.928.9510.349.477.859.597.85
5
Philippines
10.7910.919.699.149.7710.089.14
6
Philippines
10.3211.6510.789.568.3310.228.33
7
Philippines
9.4011.1810.3111.158.4410.298.44
8
Taiwan
13.099.8710.1712.188.2010.748.20
9
Philippines
9.739.5112.8312.3310.6010.899.51
10
Philippines
16.0810.7211.6410.798.0111.058.01
11
Philippines
11.9712.3710.1911.2011.5911.5910.19
12
Philippines
14.2210.7113.5412.839.2012.369.20