Luzon Championship 2019
Las Piñas City
Philippines
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aaron James B. Lumbre
Adel Mosallami
Adrian Opida
Aikine Jayn Haloot
Albert Quiñones
Aldous Jerson Sinen
Alexa Lopez
Alexis Margaret Magtibay
Andrei Kyron Jusay
Andrei M. Arcellana
Angeline Nicole Ledda
Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz
Bearwin Jairus Jovellanos Cruz
Bernard James Camo
Brenton Angelo Lo Wong
Bryan Daza
Caeleb Dandre C. Rivera
Carlos Antonio Valencia
Cel Adriane Lalo
Charls Elmer Bacolod
Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio
Christian Sebastian Lao Cipriano
Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco
Dada Ayooluwa Samuel
Delbert John Salandanan
Denver Paul Malabanan
Dietrich Jude M. Gaston
Don Angelo Joson
Edge Belarmino
Efraim Miguel I. Echipare
Elijahquim Rafael Peñafiel
Ethan Gabriel R. Lao
Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez
Gabriel Gaza
Gabriel Takeo Dalupan
Gina Uy
Harold Braeden S. Estacio
Ian Shaquelle Nilo
Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc
Isaiah Bautista
Ivan Keith Cariaga
Iya Franzene L. Hufancia
Jacob A.Perez
Jacob Miko Tan
Jaden Lim
James Austin Villar
Jan Michael U. Quiling
Jansen Alvarez
Jhon M. Domingo
Joemil Arjohn C. De Chavez
Jolo Endona
Jorge Rojas III
Josh Patrick Buatis
Justin Andrew Dee
Karl Matthew Angeles
Khen Syjuco
Kyle Isaac Deposa
Kyle Matthew Cutamora
Leo Borromeo
Lorenzo Franco Kasilag
Lorenzo Layug
Lorenzo T. Ubongen
Louie Jay Quibote
Malvyn Garcia
Manuel Christopher Bigtas
Marc Julian L. Salvaña
Marion Gerard Bulanhagui
Markgil Tumampo
Maverick Sua
Milbert Ray Sasi
Miles C. Gutierrez
MJ Migs Navarro
Nathan Hung
Nathanael Ian Muros
Neil Johnn P. Sanchez
Ner Eugene U. Basinio
Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan
Niño Francis S. Reyes
Niño Jiekurt M. Canlas
Perry Nathaniel Gonzales
Pierce Ivan Oliver Mistades
Psyron Eubert Catral
Raymond Cebricus
Richard Espinosa
Richmond Mico Rigor
Robbie Villarica
Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta
Rodson Lingad
Rosette Enoc
Roshan Gabrelle D. Bautista
Russel Bocalbos
Sean Cruz
Sean Patrick Villanueva
Sebastian Matthieu Lim
Simon Peter Reyes
Sofia Sitaca
Toby Litiatco
Vito Emilio Benitez
Yuji Yoshida
Zak Villanueva
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Philippines
6.667.056.877.006.396.846.39
2
Philippines
8.937.346.476.887.337.186.47
3
Philippines
6.476.909.129.808.358.126.47
4
Philippines
9.468.058.648.728.048.478.04
5
Philippines
9.718.758.6611.457.229.047.22
6
Philippines
11.239.358.829.349.139.278.82
7
Philippines
10.429.719.528.359.489.578.35
8
Philippines
8.9010.7610.619.938.229.818.22
9
Philippines
10.1810.6612.948.178.869.908.17
10
Philippines
10.9810.1410.1510.2211.7110.4510.14
11
Philippines
11.1111.2511.899.889.2610.759.26
12
Philippines
11.8211.6011.9610.987.9011.477.90