Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
Laudenbach
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Alba Klein Murcia
Alexander Botz
Alexander Brünig
Alexander Schumkov
Alexander Wagner
Alwin Rölz
Amelie Dieterich
Andrea Thull
Anela Arifovic
Annika Stein
Antonia Sabioncello
Bao Chau Nguyen
Ben Fabio Holland
Ben Hainmüller
Benjamin Sieburg
Christian Beemelmann
Christian König
Christian Sachgau
Daniel Hauck
Daniel-Sebastian Nastasa
David Trüber
Demian Stöhr
Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline
Edoardo Brown
Eli Disbrow
Emil Ott
Emil Serie
Eoin Dowling
Erik Spangenberg
Erik Zimmermann
Fabian Auroux
Fabian Browa
Fabian Kaisers
Fabian Simon
Felix Hillebrand
Felix Streul
Fin Thiessen
Finn Heukelbach
Finn Ickler
František Kubát
Frederik Küster
Fynn Pätzold
Garret von Gaffron
Gregor Billing
Hannah Minas
Hannes Müller
Hendrik Leonhard Ludwig
Henning Lulei
Hugo Spitz
Jacob Fleishauer
Jakob Amann
Jan Bentlage
Jan Kmet
Jan Staubach
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannis Grob
Jannis Grüneberg
Jannis Weisbrodt
Jens Haber
Jessica Lohe
Jochen Bauer
Joe Nowak
Johannes Rueben
Jonas Balsfulland
Jonas Sachgau
Jonathan Vehns
Jose Lozano
Jules Desjardin
Julian Schukraft
Justus Hartwig
Kim Logoshenko
Konstantin Jaehne
Laura Holzhauer
Laurent Vogt
Leon Schmidtchen
Lina Tissier
Linus Buck
Linus Frész
Linus Kunath
Linus Schukraft
Luis Kleinheinz
Lukas Kreutzer
Lukas Neumann
Maja von Borstel
Malte Ihlefeld
Manfredas Kibartas
Marco Vorländer
Marina Drovnikova
Marius Wuth
Mark Zimmermann
Markus Himmel
Martina Badtke
Michał Dudek
Moritz Claußen
Moritz Kaulich
Nils Pätzold
Noah Kraft
Oliver Fritz
Pablo González Acosta
Patrick Hetco
Paul Bühler
Paul Noah Wuth
Paul Pleis
Pauline Bonnaudet
Pauline Clémenceau
Philipp Erhardt
Philipp Weisser
Philipp Weyer
Raphael Vehns
Reto Bubendorf
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Richard Fousek
Riley Woo
Robin Rohrer
Roger Embree
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Rui Reis
Salma Yasser AbdElMageed Meckawy Hemdan
Sam Qu
Sean Clifton
Sebastian Pretzsch
Sebastian Weyer
Silas Möller
Simon Gall
Simon Kalhofer
Sophia Schmoll
Sophian Guidara
Stian Angell
Tanish Dhiman
Thomas Heiden
Thomas Schukraft
Thore von Erichsen
Til Zimmermann
Tim Paulini
Timo Ludwig
Tobias Peter
Tom Schreyer
Valentin Hoffmann
Valentin Iljukic
Vanessa Weiß
Viktor Kalmar
Vittorio Brown
Wilhelm Kilders
Yuhan Liu
 



No events open yet in this competition