Medan Farewell 2019
Medan, North Sumatra
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Ahmad Naufal Al-Arif Siregar
Culbert Valentinus
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Faisal Hamzah Rangkuti
Fakhri Yazid Ilmany Nasution
Firstian Fushada (符逢城)
Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安)
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Hafiz Aziz Lubis
Javier Louwie
Joyce Peh
Justin Lawrence
Kevin Sorensen
Kevin Tendean
Lim Hung
Lincoln Frankle Lim
M Fadhl Haydar
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Marshal Andreas
Michael (謝富亦)
Michael Tee
Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔)
Muhammad Syahrul Ramadhan
Ng Jia Quan
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Sofwan Hidayat Nasution
Steven Figo
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Vincent Leung
Wilbert (汪翰陽)
Wilfredo Wesly
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)
Zein Ath Thoriq Badres
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Singapore
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Malaysia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Indonesia
       
Malaysia
       
Indonesia
       
Singapore
       
Indonesia