Nepali Nationals 2019
Lalitpur
Nepal
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aabhushan Khanal
Aadarsha Shahi
Aarbid Bhattarai
Aayas Dhoj Joshi
Aayush Ramtel
Aayush Ranjit
Abhash Rajbhandari
Abi Shrestha
Achyut Kayastha
Adhish Thalang
Ajar Shrestha
Ajhesh Shrestha
Amit Raj Shakya
Aniket Kanth
Anjal Timsina
Ankit Ojha
Ankit Sanjel
Anup Adhikari
Arnav Subedi
Aseem Pun
Avinash Gyawali
Avishek Prajapati
Avision Takhachhen
Bibhushan Saakha
Bihan Thapa Magar
Bimal Mahara
Binaya Dhakal
Bishal Shrestha
Bishesh Bajracharya
Chimi Dorje
Dipesh Humagain
Diwas Lamichane
Hardic Sharma
Ishan Poudel
Jah Shrestha
James Hamory
Jeewal Kunwar
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Justus Danielsen
Kastab Raj Bharati
Kavya Maharjan
Krischal Dhungel
Krishal KC
Krishna Raj Upreti
Kritika KC
Leo Sova
Madan Shrestha
Micah Carson
Mohit Khetan
Navneet Singh
Ojashwi Sharma
Piyush Lakhe
Pranay Man Shakya
Pranit Thapa
Pratik Dhakal
Pratyush Ale Magar
Rahul Shakya
Rajin Shrestha
Raman Bharati
Raman Shakya
Ritesh Gautam
Riyaj Sapkota
Rohan Joshi
Rojan Raj Rajbhandari
Rojan Shrestha
Roshan Wagle
Sabin Subedi
Sadrishya Kafle
Sagar Kafle
Sagar Pandey
Sahil Shrestha
Sahil Shrestha
Saiman Adhikari
Salon Ngakhushi
Samip Bhattarai
Samyak Bajracharya
Sanjeev Das
Sanskar Amgain
Sayam Maharjan
Serene Aryal
Shahil Rai
Shakar De Panta
Sonam Dorje Lama
Sonam Lama
Spandan Rajkarnikar
Srijan Adhikari
Sugam Baidya
Sujal Acharya
Sujal Khadka
Sujal Rijal
Supriya Paudel
Suraj Pheudin
Suraj Sharma
Surav Krishna Shrestha
Sushil Khanal
Sushovan Shakya
Swopnil Chand
Swornim Shrestha
Utsav Manandhar
Yugen Maharjan
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Nepal
10.149.719.148.7511.269.668.75
2
United States
10.5910.259.9310.299.8210.169.82
3
Nepal
12.1011.5810.3212.3512.7612.0110.32
4
Nepal
14.049.6911.2414.6912.2312.509.69
5
Nepal
14.0712.769.6413.7411.3612.629.64
6
United States
13.1812.1414.5012.5811.2812.6311.28
7
Nepal
11.3010.6714.3414.3613.9713.2010.67
8
United States
13.4712.0112.6115.6814.3613.4812.01
9
Nepal
14.5216.5511.4512.8013.7413.6911.45
10
Nepal
15.5412.8711.7413.5215.2313.8711.74
11
Nepal
16.3412.7715.5713.6813.8714.3712.77
12
Nepal
14.6116.0412.5119.4712.1514.3912.15
13
Nepal
13.8914.8714.5414.8313.9514.4413.89
14
Nepal
13.7219.2211.8915.4214.5614.5711.89
15
Nepal
17.9613.3414.0111.44DNF15.1011.44
16
Nepal
15.5117.1012.7914.2515.6315.1312.79
17
Nepal
14.1017.3415.2714.9215.1915.1314.10
18
Nepal
15.3618.5513.5818.3013.2015.7513.20
19
Nepal
16.1418.0817.0217.2314.5716.8014.57
20
Nepal
19.0220.4513.6317.1616.6517.6113.63
21
Nepal
19.1118.1621.0616.5516.0517.9416.05
22
Nepal
24.8218.5312.9120.3115.2418.0312.91
23
Nepal
20.0318.3821.0917.5515.0218.6515.02